Afra Abdeen

Afra Abdeen

Bachelor of Business (Honours)
Bachelor of Business and Bachelor of Arts conjoint programmes

Aimee McMaster

Aimee McMaster

Bachelor of Design

Alex Medland-Slater

Alex Medland-Slater

Bachelor of Business
Bachelor of Business (Honours)

Alex Poor

Alex Poor

Master of Philosophy

Alex Seung Chol Lee

Alex Seung Chol Lee

Bachelor of Health Science (Honours)
Bachelor of Health Science (Occupational Therapy)

Alexandra Lott

Alexandra Lott

Bachelor of Health Science

Alice Alipour

Alice Alipour

Bachelor of Laws

Amy Barclay

Amy Barclay

Bachelor of International Tourism Management

Amy Benjamin

Amy Benjamin

Bachelor of Health Science

Amy Pollok

Amy Pollok

Bachelor of Communication Studies and Bachelor of Business conjoint programmes

Andrea Wech

Andrea Wech

Bachelor of Sport and Recreation

Andrew Cho

Andrew Cho

Bachelor of Communication Studies

Andrew Scott

Andrew Scott

Bachelor of Sport and Recreation

Ann Glamuzina

Ann Glamuzina

Master of Creative Writing

April Gourdie

April Gourdie

Bachelor of Design

Ashton Johnston

Ashton Johnston

Bachelor of Education

Asif Rayhan Rasha

Asif Rayhan Rasha

Master of Science
Bachelor of Mathematical Sciences

Atereano Colin Mateariki

Atereano Colin Mateariki

Bachelor of Maori Development - Maori Media

Ayan Said

Ayan Said

Master of Public Health
Postgraduate Diploma in Public Health
Bachelor of Health Science

Ayush Narula

Ayush Narula

Master of Health Informatics

Bertha Kwan

Bertha Kwan

Bachelor of Arts

Bhavna Aakansha Pawan Abhilasha

Bhavna Aakansha Pawan Abhilasha

Postgraduate Diploma in International Hospitality Management
Bachelor of International Hospitality Management

Bridget Dawson

Bridget Dawson

Master of Business
Bachelor of Business (Honours)
Bachelor of Business

Briony Sowden

Briony Sowden

Bachelor of Communication Studies

Bronson Wilson

Bronson Wilson

Bachelor of Business

Brooke Hurndell

Brooke Hurndell

Bachelor of Communication Studies

Brooke Porter

Brooke Porter

Doctor of Philosophy

Caitlin Ryan

Caitlin Ryan

Bachelor of Health Science (Oral Health)

Camilla Wyness

Camilla Wyness

Postgraduate Diploma in Brand Communication
Bachelor of Design

Carla Boniolo

Carla Boniolo

Graduate Diploma in Secondary Teaching

Cassie Arauzo

Cassie Arauzo

Bachelor of Communication Studies

Catherine Foley

Catherine Foley

Bachelor of Business
Bachelor of Sport and Recreation

Cathy Carter

Cathy Carter

Master of Visual Arts
Bachelor of Visual Arts

Chan Joo Kim

Chan Joo Kim

Bachelor of Engineering (Honours)

Charissa McGrath

Charissa McGrath

Bachelor of Design

Charlotte Alexander

Charlotte Alexander

Master of Creative Technologies
Bachelor of Creative Technologies
Bachelor of Creative Technologies (Honours)

Chelsea Armitage

Chelsea Armitage

Bachelor of Communication Studies
Bachelor of Communication Studies (Honours)

Cheng (Ivan) Meng

Cheng (Ivan) Meng

Master of Engineering
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours)

Claire Starkey

Claire Starkey

Bachelor of Communication Studies

Clinton Cooper

Clinton Cooper

Diploma in Culinary Arts

Clouston Mahon

Clouston Mahon

Bachelor of Business

Courtney Pellow

Courtney Pellow

Bachelor of Art and Design (Honours)
Bachelor of Design

Craig Kamins

Craig Kamins

Bachelor of Business

Dameon Arendse

Dameon Arendse

Bachelor of Business

Damian Tuiloma

Damian Tuiloma

Bachelor of Sport and Recreation

Dane Deller

Dane Deller

Bachelor of Business

Daniel Millward

Daniel Millward

Bachelor of Business
Bachelor of Sport and Recreation

Daniel Tat

Daniel Tat

Bachelor of Engineering (Honours)

Daniel Zhou

Daniel Zhou

Master of Business Administration

Dave Williams

Dave Williams

Graduate Diploma in Secondary Teaching
Bachelor of Sport and Recreation

Dianne Wepa

Dianne Wepa

Doctor of Philosophy

Eilis Power

Eilis Power

Bachelor of Communication Studies

Emma Harding

Emma Harding

Bachelor of Business

Erin Bowerman

Erin Bowerman

Master of Sport and Exercise

Esbern Rasmussen

Esbern Rasmussen

Diploma in Culinary Arts

Finn Clark

Finn Clark

Bachelor of Design

Gareth Prosser

Gareth Prosser

Bachelor of Art and Design (Honours)
Bachelor of Design

Gary Wang

Gary Wang

Master of Business Administration

Gemma Keay

Gemma Keay

Bachelor of Business
Bachelor of Business (Honours)

Georgia Drew

Georgia Drew

Bachelor of Arts

Georgina Barr

Georgina Barr

Bachelor of Health Science (Podiatry)

Giri Gonsai

Giri Gonsai

Postgraduate Diploma in Computer and Information Sciences

Hamish Allen

Hamish Allen

Master of Science
Bachelor of Science

Hana Velio

Hana Velio

Bachelor of Business

Hanisah Hasny

Hanisah Hasny

Bachelor of Science

Hayley Wadmore

Hayley Wadmore

Bachelor of Communication Studies
Bachelor of Communication Studies (Honours)

Henry Watt

Henry Watt

Bachelor of Sport and Recreation

Hilary Wroe

Hilary Wroe

Diploma in Pâtisserie
Certificate in Practical Pâtisserie

Hongtu (Sam) Li

Hongtu (Sam) Li

Bachelor of Health Science (Physiotherapy)

Hubert Woroniecki

Hubert Woroniecki

Bachelor of Sport and Recreation

Hugo Hughes

Hugo Hughes

Bachelor of Arts

Iain Cleland

Iain Cleland

Master of Philosophy

Iain Nealie

Iain Nealie

Bachelor of Communication Studies

India Brown

India Brown

Bachelor of Health Science Midwifery

Izac Hancock

Izac Hancock

Bachelor of Creative Technologies

Jaime Dowdle

Jaime Dowdle

Bachelor of Arts

Jake Candy

Jake Candy

Bachelor of Sport and Recreation

Jason Stewart

Jason Stewart

Bachelor of Engineering Technology

Jayde Purdie

Jayde Purdie

Bachelor of Health Science

Jennifer Griffin

Jennifer Griffin

Bachelor of Health Science (Honours)
Bachelor of Health Science (Podiatry)

Jenny Joblin

Jenny Joblin

Bachelor of Design

Jenny Ma

Jenny Ma

Graduate Diploma in Arts

Jeremiah Chia

Jeremiah Chia

Bachelor of Business

Jess Smith

Jess Smith

Bachelor of Communication Studies

Jess Willis

Jess Willis

Bachelor of Arts

Jessica Kate Tweed

Jessica Kate Tweed

Bachelor of Design

Jessica Lee

Jessica Lee

Bachelor of Business
Bachelor of Business (Honours)

Jing Feng

Jing Feng

Bachelor of Health Science (Nursing)

Joel Harman

Joel Harman

Bachelor of Arts

Johan Rickus

Johan Rickus

Bachelor of Engineering Technology

John Railton

John Railton

Bachelor of Business

Johnny Pearce

Johnny Pearce

Bachelor of Science
Bachelor of Science (Honours)

Jolene Alapatt

Jolene Alapatt

Bachelor of Computer and Information Sciences

Jon Stagg

Jon Stagg

Bachelor of Arts

Jonathan Spraggs

Jonathan Spraggs

Bachelor of Engineering Technology

Jono Aidney

Jono Aidney

Bachelor of Communication Studies

Josh Hunter

Josh Hunter

Bachelor of Communication Studies

Josh Munn

Josh Munn

Master of Philosophy
Bachelor of Art and Design (Honours)
Bachelor of Design

Joshua Cranch

Joshua Cranch

Bachelor of Engineering (Honours)
Certificate in Science and Technology

Josie McNaught

Josie McNaught

Bachelor of Laws

Julia Bower

Julia Bower

Bachelor of Computer and Information Sciences

Julian Braatvedt

Julian Braatvedt

Bachelor of Communication Studies

Julian de Villiers

Julian de Villiers

Bachelor of Creative Technologies

Justin Cramer-Roberts

Justin Cramer-Roberts

Bachelor of Creative Technologies

Kaden Wilson

Kaden Wilson

Master of Human Rights
Bachelor of Arts
Bachelor of Laws

Kara Segedin

Kara Segedin

Graduate Diploma in Journalism

Kate Livingston

Kate Livingston

Bachelor of Health Science

Katie Reidpath

Katie Reidpath

Certificate in Science and Technology
Bachelor of Engineering Technology

Katy Holden

Katy Holden

Bachelor of Communication Studies

Kelly Bleakley

Kelly Bleakley

Bachelor of Communication Studies

Kerrin Leoni

Kerrin Leoni

Master of Arts
Bachelor of Maori Development - Maori Media

Kevin (Zhongwei) Li

Kevin (Zhongwei) Li

Bachelor of International Hospitality Management

Kevin Kantono

Kevin Kantono

Doctor of Philosophy
Bachelor of Science
Bachelor of Science (Honours)
Diploma in Applied Science

King Ting Yik

King Ting Yik

Bachelor of Medical Laboratory Science

Kitaen Salt

Kitaen Salt

Bachelor of Business
Bachelor of Business (Honours)

Komal Maisuria

Komal Maisuria

Master of Engineering
Postgraduate Diploma in Engineering
Bachelor of Engineering Technology

Kritteka Gregory

Kritteka Gregory

Bachelor of Design
Master of Design

Krupa Nayak

Krupa Nayak

Bachelor of Mathematical Sciences

Laksmi Yustika Devi

Laksmi Yustika Devi

Doctor of Philosophy

Lam Chow

Lam Chow

Bachelor of Science

Laura Perry

Laura Perry

Bachelor of Business

Leanne Goh

Leanne Goh

Bachelor of Engineering (Honours)

Leanne Mato

Leanne Mato

Bachelor of Education

Leisha Calder

Leisha Calder

Master of Teaching and Learning

Leslie Tuilaepa

Leslie Tuilaepa

Bachelor of Health Science (Physiotherapy)

Lian Thay

Lian Thay

Bachelor of Business and Bachelor of Arts conjoint programmes

Lon Hua

Lon Hua

Bachelor of Medical Laboratory Science

Lucia Dawbin

Lucia Dawbin

Bachelor of Education

Lucian Simmons

Lucian Simmons

Bachelor of Business

Lucie Sutichunta

Lucie Sutichunta

Bachelor of Design

Ludy Chakhto

Ludy Chakhto

Graduate Diploma in Arts

Luiz Mendes-Filho

Luiz Mendes-Filho

Doctor of Philosophy

Lydia Lee

Lydia Lee

Bachelor of Arts

Madison Doughty

Madison Doughty

Bachelor of Sport and Recreation

Mardie Healey

Mardie Healey

Bachelor of Health Science (Nursing)

Marina Mohareb

Marina Mohareb

Bachelor of Business and Bachelor of Health Science in Psychology Conjoint Programmes

Martia Julienne Alico

Martia Julienne Alico

Bachelor of Science

Maryam Taghavi

Maryam Taghavi

Master of Professional Language Studies

Mata Moeka’a

Mata Moeka’a

Bachelor of Arts

Matilda Poasa

Matilda Poasa

Bachelor of Maori Development - Maori Media

Matt MacKenzie

Matt MacKenzie

Bachelor of Business

Matthew Delmonte

Matthew Delmonte

Bachelor of Business

Matthias Bachmann

Matthias Bachmann

Bachelor of Creative Technologies

Mega Dwi Febriyani

Mega Dwi Febriyani

Master of Professional Language Studies

Michael Lough

Michael Lough

Bachelor of Communication Studies and Bachelor of Business conjoint programmes

Michelle Burgess

Michelle Burgess

Diploma in Pâtisserie

Mikael Raffael T Abaya

Mikael Raffael T Abaya

Master of Emergency Management

Mike Robinson

Mike Robinson

Postgraduate Diploma in Sport and Exercise Science
Graduate Diploma in Sport and Exercise

Monique Butler

Monique Butler

Bachelor of Business

Nadeesha Godamunne

Nadeesha Godamunne

Bachelor of Design
Master of Design

Nancy Tarawhiti

Nancy Tarawhiti

Doctor of Philosophy

Natasha Kumar

Natasha Kumar

Bachelor of Health Science (Occupational Therapy)

Nathan Lyon

Nathan Lyon

Bachelor of Creative Technologies

Nga Bui (Natalie)

Nga Bui (Natalie)

Postgraduate Diploma in Marketing

Nick Jones

Nick Jones

Bachelor of International Hospitality Management

Nicola Thomas

Nicola Thomas

Bachelor of Arts

Nilson Santos Filho

Nilson Santos Filho

Bachelor of Science

Noriel Wong

Noriel Wong

Bachelor of International Tourism Management

Olivia Bollen

Olivia Bollen

Bachelor of Business

Olivia Farrar

Olivia Farrar

Bachelor of Design

Olivia Yule

Olivia Yule

Bachelor of Arts

Pasitaua Junior Haufano

Pasitaua Junior Haufano

Master of Marketing

Paul Stevens

Paul Stevens

Graduate Diploma in Secondary Teaching

Paweena Wanchai

Paweena Wanchai

Doctor of Philosophy

Penny Bell

Penny Bell

Bachelor of Arts

Phillip Osborne

Phillip Osborne

Bachelor of Laws (Honours)

Racheal Herlihy

Racheal Herlihy

Bachelor of Computer and Information Sciences

Rachelle Bright

Rachelle Bright

Bachelor of Sport and Recreation

Rebekah Dewhurst

Rebekah Dewhurst

Bachelor of Communication Studies

Rebekah Guy

Rebekah Guy

Bachelor of Arts

Robert Aduer Ring

Robert Aduer Ring

Bachelor of Health Science
Diploma in English Language
Certificate in English for Academic Study
Certificate in English Language

Robins Jacob

Robins Jacob

Bachelor of Science

Roneel Sharan

Roneel Sharan

Doctor of Philosophy

Rory Bunker

Rory Bunker

Master of Analytics

Saadiq Khan

Saadiq Khan

Bachelor of Health Science (Occupational Therapy)

Saipriya Shahi

Saipriya Shahi

Bachelor of Science

Sally Be

Sally Be

Postgraduate Diploma in Geographic Information Science

Sally Kim

Sally Kim

Bachelor of Arts

Sam Warlow

Sam Warlow

Bachelor of Communication Studies

Samantha Hiew

Samantha Hiew

Bachelor of Laws

Sarah Bowyer

Sarah Bowyer

Bachelor of Arts

Sarah McFarlane

Sarah McFarlane

Bachelor of Science

Scott Brown

Scott Brown

Doctor of Philosophy

Scott Faulkner

Scott Faulkner

Bachelor of Engineering Technology

Shaan Mehta

Shaan Mehta

Bachelor of Communication Studies

Shane Birdsall

Shane Birdsall

Bachelor of Computer and Information Sciences

Sharon Malloy

Sharon Malloy

Bachelor of International Hospitality Management

Shayne Pal

Shayne Pal

Master of Global Business
Bachelor of Business

Sieni Tiraa

Sieni Tiraa

Bachelor of International Tourism Management

Simon Fathers

Simon Fathers

Bachelor of Sport and Recreation

Simon Hebden

Simon Hebden

Bachelor of Communication Studies

Siobhon Joe

Siobhon Joe

Bachelor of Design

Steph Murray

Steph Murray

Bachelor of Sport and Recreation

Stephanie Monks

Stephanie Monks

Bachelor of Communication Studies

Summer Notredame

Summer Notredame

Bachelor of International Tourism Management

Svetlana (Lana) Philcox

Svetlana (Lana) Philcox

Bachelor of Science

Tara Coe

Tara Coe

Bachelor of Sport and Recreation

Tara Ikinofo

Tara Ikinofo

Bachelor of Sport and Recreation

Tara Rahdar

Tara Rahdar

Bachelor of Science

Tarau Bauia

Tarau Bauia

Master of Service-Oriented Computing

Taylor Duncan

Taylor Duncan

Bachelor of Communication Studies

Tenisha Kumar

Tenisha Kumar

Master of Human Rights

Thalia Henry

Thalia Henry

Master of Creative Writing

Theresa Hill

Theresa Hill

Bachelor of Sport and Recreation

Therese Lam

Therese Lam

Bachelor of Health Science

Tia Feng

Tia Feng

Bachelor of Art and Design (Honours)
Bachelor of Design

TJ Aumua

TJ Aumua

Bachelor of Communication Studies
Bachelor of Communication Studies (Honours)

Toby Games

Toby Games

Bachelor of Arts

Tri Huynh

Tri Huynh

Bachelor of Business

Veasna Vann

Veasna Vann

Bachelor of Science

Vlad Spreys

Vlad Spreys

Bachelor of Computer and Information Sciences

Vladimir Antchak

Vladimir Antchak

Doctor of Philosophy

Wenrui (Dorothy) Dai

Wenrui (Dorothy) Dai

Master of Creative Technologies

Winnie Chen

Winnie Chen

Master of Professional Language Studies

Xaviere Murray-Puhara

Xaviere Murray-Puhara

Bachelor of Business

Yahua Xu

Yahua Xu

Doctor of Philosophy

Yinan (Edwin) Song

Yinan (Edwin) Song

Master of Engineering Project Management

Zahra Moiyadi

Zahra Moiyadi

Bachelor of Science
Bachelor of Science (Honours)

Zammia Weatherall

Zammia Weatherall

Bachelor of Design

Zoe Parlevliet

Zoe Parlevliet

Bachelor of Communication Studies